LegalFacts
Home
Practice Areas
AttorneysAbout UsPricing
ContactGrow Your PracticeSign In
LegalFacts

AI-powered attorney matching to find the perfect legal representation for your case.

Platform

  • How It Works
  • Practice Areas
  • Attorneys
  • Claim Profile

Company

  • About Us
  • Top Lawyers
  • AI Assistant
  • Contact

Legal

  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Cookie Policy
© 2026 LegalFacts. All rights reserved.
This profile has not been claimed or verified by Tigran Martinian
Claim Now →
← Back to Attorneys
Tigran Martinian
Unclaimed

Tigran Martinian

@tigran-martinian

Profile Not Claimed 500 viewed
3.4 (5)Unverified
Criminal defense at Martinian Lawyers, Inc.
Martinian Lawyers, Inc., 2801 Cahuenga Blvd W, Los Angeles, CA 90068-2106
Los Angeles, CA, 90068-2106
Contact info hidden — profile unclaimed
Call Unavailable
Message Unavailable
Schedule Unavailable
UNVERIFIED
Profile Not Claimed 500 viewed
Legal
Facts
80%
Total Experience20 years
Reviews3.4 (5)
LocationUnited States
Practice AreaLegal
OffersFree Consultation
Transparency ScoreLow

CONSUMER NOTICE

LegalFacts has compiled a fully transparent scorecard from public records, reviews, and professional data. Tigran Martinian has not claimed or verified this profile.

Our claimed scorecards deliver accuracy, transparency, and confidence — for attorneys who stand behind their work and the consumers who rely on them.

Are you this attorney? Claim your profile

Is this your profile?

500 consumers have viewed this profile. Unclaimed profiles lose an average of 73% of potential clients to verified competitors.

Claim Your Profile Now

Free to claim · Verify in under 5 minutes

Lost Opportunities

Profile Views

500

Potential Leads Lost

~175

Est. Revenue Lost

$437,500

Clients redirected to

Verified competitors

UNVERIFIED
Unclaimed 500 viewed

Legal Facts

Score80%
ExperienceN/A
Reviews3.4 (5)
TransparencyLow

What This Profile Is Missing

Verified IdentityMissing
Verified ReviewsMissing
Direct Contact InfoHidden
Online SchedulingUnavailable
Full Score BreakdownLocked
Website LinkMissing

About

As the founder of Martinian Lawyers, I have been recognized by my peers, clients, and the public as a skilled trial attorney in California. I have developed a reputation as a passionate advocate for justice by representing clients with a high level of skill. Trained by legendary trial lawyers, I provide effective and aggressive representation in every case I undertake. I have a proven track record of assisting individuals who have been harmed by the wrongful conduct of others in personal injury matters, as well as those who have been charged with a crime and require a strong criminal defense.

* This information has been gathered from public records and has not been verified by Tigran Martinian.

Practice Areas

Unverified
—
50%
—
50%

Education

Unverified
University of Phoenix
BA - Bachelor of Arts
Abraham Lincoln University School of Law
JD - Juris Doctor

Book a free consultation

Mon
—
Tue
—
Wed
—
Thu
—
Fri
—
Sat
—
Sun
—

Scheduling Unavailable

This attorney has not claimed their profile. Online scheduling is only available for verified attorneys.

Browse verified attorneys →

Reviews

3.4/5.0

From 5 Reviews

Reviews Not Verified

LegalFacts cannot verify reviews for unclaimed profiles. These ratings may be inaccurate.

Is this your profile?

500 consumers have viewed this profile. Unclaimed profiles lose an average of 73% of potential clients to verified competitors.

Claim Your Profile Now

Free to claim · Verify in under 5 minutes

Lost Opportunities

Profile Views500
Potential Leads Lost~175
Est. Revenue Lost$437,500
Clients redirected toVerified competitors

Tigran Martinian, is this your profile?

Your unclaimed profile is being shown to potential clients — but they're choosing verified competitors instead. Don't let your online reputation suffer.

Claim Your Profile Now

Free to claim · Verify in under 5 minutes · Start receiving client leads today