LegalFacts
Home
Practice Areas
AttorneysAbout UsPricing
ContactGrow Your PracticeSign In
LegalFacts

AI-powered attorney matching to find the perfect legal representation for your case.

Platform

  • How It Works
  • Practice Areas
  • Attorneys
  • Claim Profile

Company

  • About Us
  • Top Lawyers
  • AI Assistant
  • Contact

Legal

  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Cookie Policy
© 2026 LegalFacts. All rights reserved.
This profile has not been claimed or verified by Lance Raymond Claery
Claim Now →
← Back to Attorneys
Lance Raymond Claery
Unclaimed

Lance Raymond Claery

@lance-raymondclaery

Profile Not Claimed 357 viewed
4.2 (5)Unverified
Family at Claery & Hammond, LLP
Claery & Hammond, LLP, 11835 W Olympic Blvd, Ste 835E, Los Angeles, CA 90064-5033
Los Angeles, CA, 90064-5033
Contact info hidden — profile unclaimed
Call Unavailable
Message Unavailable
Schedule Unavailable
UNVERIFIED
Profile Not Claimed 357 viewed
Legal
Facts
88%
Total Experience25 years
Reviews4.2 (5)
LocationUnited States
Practice AreaChild custody
OffersFree Consultation
Transparency ScoreLow

CONSUMER NOTICE

LegalFacts has compiled a fully transparent scorecard from public records, reviews, and professional data. Lance Raymond Claery has not claimed or verified this profile.

Our claimed scorecards deliver accuracy, transparency, and confidence — for attorneys who stand behind their work and the consumers who rely on them.

Are you this attorney? Claim your profile

Is this your profile?

357 consumers have viewed this profile. Unclaimed profiles lose an average of 73% of potential clients to verified competitors.

Claim Your Profile Now

Free to claim · Verify in under 5 minutes

Lost Opportunities

Profile Views

357

Potential Leads Lost

~124

Est. Revenue Lost

$310,000

Clients redirected to

Verified competitors

UNVERIFIED
Unclaimed 357 viewed

Legal Facts

Score88%
ExperienceN/A
Reviews4.2 (5)
TransparencyLow

What This Profile Is Missing

Verified IdentityMissing
Verified ReviewsMissing
Direct Contact InfoHidden
Online SchedulingUnavailable
Full Score BreakdownLocked
Website LinkMissing

About

Lance Claery has been successfully practicing family law for more than a decade. He has assisted numerous clients with their divorce and family law matters such as child custody and child support matters. Don't hesitate to consult with attorney Lance Claery in regarding your family law matter today.

* This information has been gathered from public records and has not been verified by Lance Raymond Claery.

Practice Areas

Unverified
Child custody
24%
Child support
25%
—
50%
Administrative law
1%

Education

Unverified
University of Maryland
Undergraduate
California Western SOL
law

Book a free consultation

Mon
—
Tue
—
Wed
—
Thu
—
Fri
—
Sat
—
Sun
—

Scheduling Unavailable

This attorney has not claimed their profile. Online scheduling is only available for verified attorneys.

Browse verified attorneys →

Reviews

4.2/5.0

From 5 Reviews

Reviews Not Verified

LegalFacts cannot verify reviews for unclaimed profiles. These ratings may be inaccurate.

Is this your profile?

357 consumers have viewed this profile. Unclaimed profiles lose an average of 73% of potential clients to verified competitors.

Claim Your Profile Now

Free to claim · Verify in under 5 minutes

Lost Opportunities

Profile Views357
Potential Leads Lost~124
Est. Revenue Lost$310,000
Clients redirected toVerified competitors

Lance Raymond Claery, is this your profile?

Your unclaimed profile is being shown to potential clients — but they're choosing verified competitors instead. Don't let your online reputation suffer.

Claim Your Profile Now

Free to claim · Verify in under 5 minutes · Start receiving client leads today