LegalFacts
Home
Practice Areas
AttorneysAbout UsPricing
ContactGrow Your PracticeSign In
LegalFacts

AI-powered attorney matching to find the perfect legal representation for your case.

Platform

  • How It Works
  • Practice Areas
  • Attorneys
  • Claim Profile

Company

  • About Us
  • Top Lawyers
  • AI Assistant
  • Contact

Legal

  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms of Service
  • Cookie Policy
© 2026 LegalFacts. All rights reserved.
This profile has not been claimed or verified by Diane Marie Hartog
Claim Now →
← Back to Attorneys
Diane Marie Hartog
Unclaimed

Diane Marie Hartog

@diane-mariehartog

Profile Not Claimed 598 viewed
4.2 (5)Unverified
Family at Law Offices of Diane M Hartog
Law Offices of Diane M Hartog, 10700 Civic Center Dr, Ste 200, Rch Cucamonga, CA 91730-7606
Rch Cucamonga, CA, 91730-7606
Contact info hidden — profile unclaimed
Call Unavailable
Message Unavailable
Schedule Unavailable
UNVERIFIED
Profile Not Claimed 598 viewed
Legal
Facts
81%
Total Experience29 years
Reviews4.2 (5)
LocationUnited States
Practice AreaAdoption
OffersFree Consultation
Transparency ScoreLow

CONSUMER NOTICE

LegalFacts has compiled a fully transparent scorecard from public records, reviews, and professional data. Diane Marie Hartog has not claimed or verified this profile.

Our claimed scorecards deliver accuracy, transparency, and confidence — for attorneys who stand behind their work and the consumers who rely on them.

Are you this attorney? Claim your profile

Is this your profile?

598 consumers have viewed this profile. Unclaimed profiles lose an average of 73% of potential clients to verified competitors.

Claim Your Profile Now

Free to claim · Verify in under 5 minutes

Lost Opportunities

Profile Views

598

Potential Leads Lost

~209

Est. Revenue Lost

$522,500

Clients redirected to

Verified competitors

UNVERIFIED
Unclaimed 598 viewed

Legal Facts

Score81%
ExperienceN/A
Reviews4.2 (5)
TransparencyLow

What This Profile Is Missing

Verified IdentityMissing
Verified ReviewsMissing
Direct Contact InfoHidden
Online SchedulingUnavailable
Full Score BreakdownLocked
Website LinkMissing

About

We have provided exceptional service to our clients since 2000. Diane M. Hartog has provided services in traditional litigation and the collaborative approach to divorce and family law matters.  Ms. Hartog has been practicing law in San Bernardino County for 20 years, and has one of the best reputations in Southern California. Ms. Hartog is knowledgeable and friendly and strives to provide superb legal services to her clientele. Located in Rancho Cucamonga, attorney Hartog appears in court in San Bernardino Central, Victorville, Riverside, Hemet, Pomona and other courts in Los Angeles County.

* This information has been gathered from public records and has not been verified by Diane Marie Hartog.

Practice Areas

Unverified
Adoption
20%
Child support
20%
Divorce and separation
20%
—
20%
Wills and living wills
20%

Education

Unverified
California Southern Law School
JD - Juris Doctor
California Southern Law School
BS - Bachelor of Science
California State University, Fullerton
BA - Bachelor of Arts

Book a free consultation

Mon
—
Tue
—
Wed
—
Thu
—
Fri
—
Sat
—
Sun
—

Scheduling Unavailable

This attorney has not claimed their profile. Online scheduling is only available for verified attorneys.

Browse verified attorneys →

Reviews

4.2/5.0

From 5 Reviews

Reviews Not Verified

LegalFacts cannot verify reviews for unclaimed profiles. These ratings may be inaccurate.

Is this your profile?

598 consumers have viewed this profile. Unclaimed profiles lose an average of 73% of potential clients to verified competitors.

Claim Your Profile Now

Free to claim · Verify in under 5 minutes

Lost Opportunities

Profile Views598
Potential Leads Lost~209
Est. Revenue Lost$522,500
Clients redirected toVerified competitors

Diane Marie Hartog, is this your profile?

Your unclaimed profile is being shown to potential clients — but they're choosing verified competitors instead. Don't let your online reputation suffer.

Claim Your Profile Now

Free to claim · Verify in under 5 minutes · Start receiving client leads today